- Bankstown City Lions vs Blacktown Spartans- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Kingston City vs Caroline Springs George Cross- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Guangzhou Shadow Leopard vs Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Hills Brumbies vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Sydney Olympic- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Hume City vs Oakleigh Cannons- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Macarthur Rams vs Inter Lions- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Dulwich Hill SC vs Canterbury Bankstown FC- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- SD Raiders FC vs Rydalmere Lions FC- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Dunbar Rovers FC vs Nepean Football Club- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Cagliari U19 vs Genoa Youth- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Khust City vs FC Chernigiv- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Kryvbas U21 vs Polissya Zhytomyr U21- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs ACS Viitorul Selimbar- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs Gloria Buzau- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- CS Mioveni vs Corvinul Hunedoara- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Camden Tigers SC vs Inner West Hawks- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Prospect United Soccer Club vs Gladesville Ryde Magic- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Moreton City II vs Logan Lightning- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Frydek-Mistek U19 vs Dukla Praha U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Holland Park Hawks FC vs North Lakes United- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Brisbane Olympic (W) vs Peninsula Power (W)- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Queensland Lions(W) vs Mitchelton (W)- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Virtus Francavilla U19 vs Juve Stabia U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Jaguar Gdansk vs Powisle Dzierzgon- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Pendikspor U19 vs Umraniyespor U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Keciorengucu U19 vs Bursaspor U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Manisa Belediyespor U19 vs Bodrumspor U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Eskisehirspor U19 vs Goztepe U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Sakaryaspor U19 vs Genclerbirligi U19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Adanaspor U19 vs Altay Spor KulubuU19- 2024-05-11 09:00:00
- Maccabi Haifa U19 vs Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19- 2024-05-11 09:10:00
- St George City FA vs Sutherland Sharks- 2024-05-11 09:15:00
- Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda ...- 2024-05-11 09:20:00
- Adelaide Cobras FC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- Metalist Kharkiv vs Hirnyk-Sport- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- Paide Linnameeskond B vs Tabasalu Charma- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- Viljandi Tulevik vs Johvi FC Lokomotiv- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
- Nomme JK Kalju II vs Tallinna JK Legion- 2024-05-11 09:30:00
Yassy Turkistan vs Turan Turkistan Reserves 1 - 0 Jul 20 2021
via: Matches
Turan Turkistan Reserves vs Yassy Turkistan 0 - 1 Oct 15 2021
via: Matches
Yassy Turkistan vs Turan Turkistan 0 - 3 Jul 27 2023
via: Matches
Astana B vs Yassy Turkistan 2 - 5 Oct 24 2023
via: Matches
Tarlan vs Yassy Turkistan 1 - 2 Apr 05 2024
via: Matches
Yassy Turkistan vs FK Arys 0 - 6 Oct 02 2023
via: Matches
Yassy Turkistan vs Zhenis 1 - 4 May 25 2023
via: Matches
Ekibastuzets vs Yassy Turkistan 1 - 1 Mar 15 2024
via: Matches